Colored Citations from Matthew Bender Primer on Eminent Domain
[…] The County is liable for any of its cities, agents or employees acting outside the law to restrict ownership of livestock, and using fear, threat, intimidation, and fraud to coerce citizens to give up their property rights.

 

                           THREAT TO DOMESTIC & NATIONAL SECURITY

21). Title 18 U.S.C. section 3592. Mitigating and aggravating factors to be considered in determining whether a sentence of death is justified:  “(b) Aggravating factors for espionage and treason.  In determining whether a sentence of death is justified for an offense…the court…shall consider each of the following aggravating factors for which notice has been given and determine which, if any, exist:  (2) Grave risk to national security – In the commission of the offense the defendant knowingly created a grave risk of danger to the national security.”  Our dwindling resource of farmers is being wiped out by vigilantes in government and private sectors committing terrorism, racketeering and theft under color of law.  Farmers, by their own hard work, produce something out of nothing to feed our nation.